Statistiky hráčů

#HráčTýmZVPPPStřelyZákr.OGÚsp. %PrůměrNulyxGAGSAx
1Jake OettingerJake Oettinger🇺🇸BDAL DAL95211851721392,971,43221,9+8,9
2Arturs ŠilovsArturs Šilovs🇱🇻BPIT PIT85302091862389,002,87224,1+1,1
3Karel VejmelkaKarel Vejmelka🇨🇿BUTA UTA106302282002987,723,13124,5−4,5
4Jeremy SwaymanJeremy Swayman🇺🇸BBOS BOS96112492292091,972,20127,5+7,5
5Pjotr KochetkovPjotr Kochetkov🇷🇺BCAR CAR76001431311291,611,71115,2+3,2
6Ilja SorokinIlja Sorokin🇷🇺BNYI NYI85302212031891,862,26123,3+5,3
7Jacob FowlerJacob Fowler🇺🇸BMTL MTL65101461351192,471,79117,5+6,5
8Joel HoferJoel Hofer🇨🇦BSTL STL84312272081991,632,40121,5+2,5
9Jacob MarkströmJacob Markström🇸🇪BFLA FLA63111181061289,832,21113,1+1,1
10Dylan GarandDylan Garand🇨🇦BNYR NYR103512282052389,912,69122,2−0,8
11Michael DipietroMichael Dipietro🇨🇦BBOS BOS32108479594,051,6919,5+4,5
12Jet GreavesJet Greaves🇨🇦BCBJ CBJ62301351191688,153,34115,4−0,7
13Linus UllmarkLinus Ullmark🇸🇪BOTT OTT87101821721094,511,33019,0+9,0
14Devon LeviDevon Levi🇨🇦BEDM EDM76101931712288,603,11022,3+0,3
15Jesper WallstedtJesper Wallstedt🇸🇪BMIN MIN116222802572391,792,08031,7+8,7
16Jake AllenJake Allen🇨🇦BNJD NJD75201761562088,642,84017,1−2,9
17Andrej VasilevskijAndrej Vasilevskij🇷🇺BTBL TBL85301881662288,302,78021,2−0,8
18Mackenzie BlackwoodMackenzie Blackwood🇨🇦BCOL COL85302131902389,202,91023,1+0,1
19Anthony StolarzAnthony Stolarz🇺🇸BTOR TOR54101491351490,602,79015,5+1,5
20Adin HillAdin Hill🇨🇦BVGK VGK54101261111588,102,95012,0−3,0
21Carter HartCarter Hart🇨🇦BVGK VGK84311981762288,892,76020,5−1,5
22Logan ThompsonLogan Thompson🇨🇦BWSH WSH74202021822090,102,90024,1+4,1
23Darcy KuemperDarcy Kuemper🇨🇦BLAK LAK73311971752288,833,47020,3−1,7
24Sergej BobrovskijSergej Bobrovskij🇷🇺BTOR TOR93322712432889,673,10030,5+2,5
25Philipp GrubauerPhilipp Grubauer🇩🇪BSEA SEA73111931751890,672,76020,9+2,9
26Juuse SarosJuuse Saros🇫🇮BNSH NSH83232512282390,842,82026,1+3,1
27Alex NedeljkovicAlex Nedeljkovic🇺🇸BSJS SJS53111551401590,322,89018,8+3,8
28Igor ŠesťorkinIgor Šesťorkin🇷🇺BNYR NYR5310110102892,731,79013,3+5,3
29Joey DaccordJoey Daccord🇺🇸BSEA SEA63301871652288,243,95020,3−1,8
30Stuart SkinnerStuart Skinner🇨🇦BWPG WPG73222071901791,792,41023,2+6,2
31Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenUkko-Pekka Luukkonen🇫🇮BBUF BUF93332312003186,583,56028,2−2,8
32Lukáš DostálLukáš Dostál🇨🇿BANA ANA83402081832587,983,27026,4+1,4
33Akira SchmidAkira Schmid🇨🇭BFLA FLA63211481291987,163,34017,1−2,0
34Yaroslav AskarovYaroslav Askarov🇷🇺BSJS SJS73402061822488,353,43027,6+3,6
35Devin CooleyDevin Cooley🇺🇸BCGY CGY63201841681691,302,68018,6+2,6
36Cam TalbotCam Talbot🇨🇦BCBJ CBJ5210109971288,992,82012,3+0,3
37John GibsonJohn Gibson🇺🇸BDET DET82411881632586,703,44020,6−4,4
38Tristan JarryTristan Jarry🇨🇦BEDM EDM5210109971388,993,1109,8−3,3
39Dan VladařDan Vladař🇨🇿BPHI PHI62211901711990,003,15022,2+3,2
40Charlie LindgrenCharlie Lindgren🇺🇸BWSH WSH32108071988,752,9809,0+0,0
41Nico DawsNico Daws🇩🇪BNJD NJD422087761187,362,7809,1−1,9
42Sebastian CossaSebastian Cossa🇨🇦BUTA UTA42104940981,633,3306,1−2,9
43Brandon BussiBrandon Bussi🇺🇸BCAR CAR62221481282086,493,27014,9−5,1
44Dennis HildebyDennis Hildeby🇸🇪BTBL TBL32017869988,462,9808,8−0,3
45Calvin PickardCalvin Pickard🇨🇦BMIN MIN21104235783,333,5004,5−2,5
46Scott WedgewoodScott Wedgewood🇨🇦BCOL COL41211261121488,893,48011,1−2,9
47Jordan BinningtonJordan Binnington🇨🇦BSTL STL312083691483,134,6807,5−6,5
48Jonas JohanssonJonas Johansson🇸🇪BOTT OTT11002824485,714,0303,8−0,2
49Ville HussoVille Husso🇫🇮BANA ANA412089791088,763,09010,9+0,9
50Casey DeSmithCasey DeSmith🇺🇸BDAL DAL21105349492,451,9405,2+1,2
51Joseph WollJoseph Woll🇺🇸BPHI PHI71422181972190,372,99025,2+4,2
52Daniil TarasovDaniil Tarasov🇷🇺BDET DET41018479594,051,40010,5+5,5
53Justus AnnunenJustus Annunen🇫🇮BNSH NSH21105244884,624,0006,4−1,6
54Spencer KnightSpencer Knight🇺🇸BCHI CHI81502512232888,843,56028,8+0,8
55Colten EllisColten Ellis🇨🇦BBUF BUF31105951886,443,1907,2−0,8
56Dustin WolfDustin Wolf🇺🇸BCGY CGY51401451212483,454,85017,1−6,9
57Leevi MeriläinenLeevi Meriläinen🇫🇮BVAN VAN81312392182191,213,12026,0+5,0
58Jakub DobesJakub Dobes🇨🇿BMTL MTL51221441222284,724,47015,9−6,1
59Clay StevensonClay Stevenson🇨🇦BWPG WPG31108576989,413,0809,3+0,3
60James ReimerJames Reimer🇨🇦BNYR NYR100085362,509,0001,3−1,7
61Semjon VarlamovSemjon Varlamov🇷🇺BNYI NYI30126861789,712,25011,1+4,1
62Anton ForsbergAnton Forsberg🇸🇪BLAK LAK40218576989,412,4807,9−1,1
63Spencer MartinSpencer Martin🇨🇦BNYR NYR10001815383,335,0902,2−0,8
64Kevin LankinenKevin Lankinen🇫🇮BVAN VAN80501731403480,926,17023,2−10,8
65Samuel ErssonSamuel Ersson🇸🇪BOTT OTT503097811683,514,59011,1−5,0
66Arvid SöderblomArvid Söderblom🇸🇪BCHI CHI20205041982,004,5806,6−2,4
67Matt MurrayMatt Murray🇨🇦BNSH NSH10012018290,001,8502,7+0,7
68Sergei MurashovSergei Murashov🇷🇺BPIT PIT40211171031488,033,50011,3−2,7
69Cooper BlackCooper Black🇺🇸BFLA FLA10102017385,003,1502,3−0,7
70Michal PostavaMichal Postava🇨🇿BDET DET20002522388,002,7003,2+0,2